Künstler/innen

 

Adam Gruba (Pl)
Alan Rebic (Bosnien)
albedo null (Marburg)
Alex Meszmer (Phyn,)
Alexander Boiko (Mandschurei/Leipzig)
Alexej Sagalowsky (Leipzig)
Andre haberland (Halle)
Andreas Liefeith (Leipzig) 
Andreas Miller (Leipzig)
Andrés Galeano (Berlin)
Angelica Schubert (Köln)
Anja Ibsch (D)
Anna Kasten (Dresden)
Anna kuschnarow (Leipzig)
Anne Löper (Leipzig)
Anne Hofmann (Leipzig)
Annette Degenhart (Leipzig)
Antje börs (Greifswald)
Antje Herold (Leipzig)
Antoni Karwowski (Pl)
Ali Fitzgerald (USA)
Armin Keller (Berlin)
Arti Grabowski (Pl)
Bartek Lukasiewicz (PL)
Beate Sosnowska (Danzig)
Bianca Gröger (Leipzig)
Bianca Radziwanowska (Düsseldorf)
Björn Achilles (Berlin)
BORIS NIESLONY (D)
Brian Wiese (Leipzig)
Byounglae Park (Kassel)
Califax (Leipzig)
Carolin Weinert (Leipzig)
Carrien Bierbaum (Leipzig)
Christian Aberle (Köln)
Christian Doil (Leipzig)
Christian Laukat (Neubrandenburg)
Christian Strelow (Leipzig)
Christiane Wittig (Chemnitz/Brüssel)
Christine Haase (D)
Christof John (Braunschweig)
Christopher Gundlach (Neubrandenburg)
Claudia-Maria Luenig (Ö)
Claudio Wichert (Braunschweig)
Cornelia Effner (Nürnberg)
Daniel Grunewald (Leipzig)
Danka Milewska (Pl)
de Ebs (?)
Demis Sinanc (Sarajevo)
Dirk Erich Brause (Leipzig)
Dirk rietschel (Dresden) 
Dirk steinhoff (Leipzig)
Dragutin Banic (Braunschweig)
Dzenan Sehic (BiH)
Dženat Drekovic' (Sarajevo)
ELIZABETH WURST (Braunschweig)
Elke Reuber (Halle)
Elli hinze (Leipzig)
Ellen Friis (Berlin)
Emir Kapetanovic' (Sarajevo)
Emma Nilsson (London)
Endrik Meyfarth (Leipzig) 
Erik Weiser (Leipzig)
Ervin Babic (Kroatien) 
Evelyn meusel (Weimar) 
finnardgruppe 
Flavia Marele (Rumänien)
Florian drews (Halle)
Frances Scholz (Braunschweig)
Francoise Rod (F)
Frank Heer (Marburg)
Frank Lennartz (Weimar/Leipzig)
Frank Walter (D)
Frank Wunderlich (Braunschweig)
Franziska Eckert (Leipzig)
Frauke Frech (Schweiz)
Franziska Schmidt (Leipzig)
Galina Nikolova (Bulgarien)
Georg Geckert (Leipzig)
Gero Neumeister (Berlin)
Giacomo Galli (Parma)
Guillermo Fiallo Montero (Buenos Aires/Leipzig)
Grigori Dor (Berlin)
Hagen Wiel (Leipzig)
Hannes Malte Mahler (Hannover)
Hartmut Kiewert (Halle)
Hans Könings
Hendrik Voerkel (Leipzig)
Hiwa K. (Irak)
Ina Jänicke (Halle)
Inna Artemova (Berlin)
Ilka Theurich (Hannover)
Irene Maag (Schweiz)
Iordan Nechovski (Leipzig) 
Jáchym Kliment (Prag)
JAIME VALLAURE (Madrid)
Jana Twarok
Jan Marks (Leipzig)
Jan Rieve (Leipzig)
Jenni Tietze (Hamburg)
Jeongsoo Choi (Stuttgart)
Johannes Deimling (D)
John Zambrano (Housten)
Johnny Amore (D)
Joerg Herold [Berlin]
Judith Huber (Schweiz)
JULIA CLAIRE WALLACE (Housten)
Julischka Stengel (D)
Justyna Gorowska (Pl)
Jürgen Tetzlaff (Köln)
Katharina Arndt (Berlin)
Katharina Leubner (Berlin)
Katharina Merten (Leipzig)
Kathrin Henschler (Leipzig/Halle)
Kathrin Landa (Leipzig)
Katia Kuhl (Dresden)
Katerina Držková (Prag)
Kay Kovács (Leipzig)
Kerstin Fischer (Köln)
Kerstin Stephan (Jork)
Kevin Ashworth (England)
Klaus Pinter (Wien)
Kristian Blankenburg (Leipzig)
Kristina Schuldt
Leon Kleinbaum
Linda Dankert (Leipzig)
Magdalena von Rudy (Frankfurt am Main)
Magdalena Zyszkowska (Hamburg)
Maik Vogel (Leipzig)
Malte Lück (Köln)
Mandy Gehrt (Leipzig)
Malgorzata Markiewicz (Polen)
Marcel Sparmann (D)
Marek Brandt (Leipzig)
Maria Kozlowska (Pl)
Marike Schreiber (Leipzig)
Markus Bläser (Leipzig)
Markus Nebe (Leipzig)
Martin A. Ruff (Schweiz)
Marina Belobrovaja (Zürich)
Marina Linares (Köln)
Maria Geißler (Leipzig)
Marc Dettann [Leipzig]
Marlen Schumann (D)
Matthias kempe (Leipzig)
Matthias Kuhn (St.Gallen)
Mattia Lischetti (Varese)
Maxie-Marie Lühring (Kassel)
MAYA ANTOVA (Sofia)
Mike Edgerton
Miro Dorow (Braunschweig)
Mlu Zondi (ZA)
Monika Ortmann (Köln)
Moritz Fingerhut (Köln)
Muhamed Begic' (Sarajevo)
Nicola Cozzio (Spiazzo)
Nicolas Häberli (Zürich)
Nora Bodnar (Leipzig)
Oliver Ressler (Wien)
Oliver Scharfbier
Ondrej Bouška (Prag)
ORLIN DVORYANOV (Sofia)
RAFAEL LAMATA (Madrid)
Patrick Kern (Leipzig)
Patrick Fauck (Leipzig)
Peter Hansen (Berlin)
Rahel Meisel
Renè Opitz (Leipzig)
Reto Müller (Phyn.)
Riccardo Resta (Bologna)
Roland Schappert (Braunschweig)
Ronny Lischinski (Braunschweig)
Roman Dziadkiewiczs (Polen)
Ronny Szillo (Leipzig)
RÜDIGER STEINER (D)
Samatha Passamani (Godenzo/Trento)
Samir Fejzovic' (Sarajevo)
Sandra steinborn (Leipzig)
Sandra Kuhne
Sarah Steiner Braunschweig)
Sebastian Jung (Leipzig)
Sebastian Fischer (Leipzig)
Sylvia Hansmann (Frankreich)
Sorin Tara (Rumänien)
Stas Mankovich (Leipzig)
Sebastian Debold (Stralsund)
Stefan Hauberg (Hamburg)
Stefan Strumbel (Offenbach)
Stefan Silies (Köln)
Stefan Riebel (Leipzig)
STELLA INTCHOVSKA (Sofia)
Stephan Murer (Leipzig)
Stilla Seis (Hamburg)
Stefan Hauberg (Hamburg)
Susan Donath (Dresden)
Susan Winter (Leipzig)
Susanna schoenberg (Köln)
Susanne Klein (Hamburg)
Tabea Hörnlein (D)
Tanja Verlak (Slowenien)
Theresa Frölich (Köln)
Thomas Janitzky (Leipzig)
Thorsten Hallscheidt (Karlsruhe)
Tibor Müller (Leipzig)
Tiana Alexis (Bayern/BiH)
Till Nachtmann (Köln)
Tobias Maring (Braunschweig)
Varinia Zimmermann (Leipzig)
Vicky Ritter (Leipzig)
Vittorio Demarin (Italien)
Wibke Rahn (Greifswald/Leipzig)
xuan-huy nguyen (Nordhausen)
Yumi Park (Leipzig)


<< zurück

kreuzer_bluescreen.gif
fuenf_fuer_leipzig.jpg
additional_area_12.jpg
youtube_logo.jpg
myspace_logo088.jpg
facebook_blue.jpg
mima.jpg
12_1.jpg
blauverschiebung_1.jpg
poloniex api currency